Provincial U21 Central

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1North Toronto Nitros Green129214383529
2Markham Lightning126423562922
3FC Durham Academy1263337122521
4ANB Futbol1261542172519
5UMSC Strikers U2110208782-756
6King City Royals00000000
7Sanjaxx Lions00000000
8Bradford - PSI100010140-390


DateHome Away
Dec 7North Toronto Nitros Green 3 - 0 Bradford - PSI


No games are scheduled in the next 10 days


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Jennifer BOREANNorth Toronto Nitros Green14
2Kelsey ARAUJOANB Futbol13
3Melissa LAMANNAMarkham Lightning12
4Giulia ZANARDIANB Futbol11
5Sophia FERRAZZONorth Toronto Nitros Green7
6Kaelin WRIGHTFC Durham Academy6
7Brooke KUPKEFC Durham Academy5
8Nailah ROWEFC Durham Academy5
9Victoria DURAESANB Futbol5
10Brianne DESAMarkham Lightning4


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Emma CHISHOLMMarkham Lightning6
2Patricia VRYSELLASNorth Toronto Nitros Green5
3Ariana (GK) ANASTASIADISANB Futbol4
4Savanna STUBBS (CALL UP)FC Durham Academy3
5Aneesa O'BRIEN (CALL UP)FC Durham Academy2


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Provincial Central
GS PCPreRhill PC

Provincial Elite
WildfirePreNT Nitros
DurhamPreNU PE

Provincial U21 Central
UMSC PC21defPSI
PSIdefANB
PSIdefNT Green
PSIdefMarkham

South Region
Niagara W PSdefBWRSL Force

 

© 2018, OWSL  | privacy policy
login
Forgot password?